Newsletter
Store home > Cables > Fibre Patch Cables > OM1 Multimode > FO OM1 Multimode Patch Cables 62.5µm Ruggedized LSZH
EFE070-005M-R: LC-LC, 5m
Foto kan afwijken van werkelijk product
 

FO OM1 Multimode Patch Cables 62.5µm Ruggedized LSZH


The robust alternative to standard duplex patch cables


  • Flexible and compact.
  • Crush and kink resistant.
  • Twice as strong as standard duplex patch cables.
  • Less prone to damage during and after installation.
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Stuksprijs   Voorraad   Aantal  
LC-LC
 
5m
  FO OM1 Multimode Patch Cables 62.5µm Ruggedized LSZH  
FO OM1 Multimode Patch Cables 62.5µm Ruggedized LSZH
  EFE070-005M-R  
€ 39,64
     
 
20m
  FO OM1 Multimode Patch Cables 62.5µm Ruggedized LSZH  
FO OM1 Multimode Patch Cables 62.5µm Ruggedized LSZH
  EFE070-020M-R  
€ 17,04
     
ST-ST Duplex
 
5m
  FO OM1 Multimode Patch Cables 62.5µm Ruggedized LSZH  
FO OM1 Multimode Patch Cables 62.5µm Ruggedized LSZH
  EFE073-005M-R  
€ 6,64
     
 
15m
  FO OM1 Multimode Patch Cables 62.5µm Ruggedized LSZH  
FO OM1 Multimode Patch Cables 62.5µm Ruggedized LSZH
  EFE073-015M-R  
€ 12,66
     
ST-SC
 
10m
  FO OM1 Multimode Patch Cables 62.5µm Ruggedized LSZH  
FO OM1 Multimode Patch Cables 62.5µm Ruggedized LSZH
  EFE074-010M-R  
€ 9,53
     
Further length and connector terminations available, please contact our Sales department


 
Acties