Newsletter
Store home > Cables > Fibre Patch Cables > OS1/OS2 Single-Mode > FO OS1/2 Single-Mode Patch Cables LSZH Ruggedized
FO OS1/2 Single-Mode Patch Cables LSZH Ruggedized
Foto kan afwijken van werkelijk product
 

FO OS1/2 Single-Mode Patch Cables LSZH Ruggedized


The more robust alternative to standard duplex patch cables


  • Flexible and compact.
  • Crush and kink resistant.
  • Twice as strong as standard duplex patch cables.
  • Less prone to damage during and after installation.
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Stuksprijs   Voorraad   Aantal  
LC-LC
 
1m
  FO OS1/2 Single-Mode Patch Cables LSZH Ruggedized  
FO OS1/2 Single-Mode Patch Cables LSZH Ruggedized
  EFE080-001M-R  
€ 4,80
     
 
5m
  FO OS1/2 Single-Mode Patch Cables LSZH Ruggedized  
FO OS1/2 Single-Mode Patch Cables LSZH Ruggedized
  EFE080-005M-R  
€ 39,84
     
 
10m
  FO OS1/2 Single-Mode Patch Cables LSZH Ruggedized  
FO OS1/2 Single-Mode Patch Cables LSZH Ruggedized
  EFE080-010M-R  
€ 50,33
  29    
LC-ST
 
1m
  FO OS1/2 Single-Mode Patch Cables LSZH Ruggedized  
FO OS1/2 Single-Mode Patch Cables LSZH Ruggedized
  EFE082-001M-R  
€ 26,89
     
LC-SC
 
5m
  FO OS1/2 Single-Mode Patch Cables LSZH Ruggedized  
FO OS1/2 Single-Mode Patch Cables LSZH Ruggedized
  EFE081-005M-R  
€ 6,69
     
ST-ST Duplex
 
10m
  FO OS1/2 Single-Mode Patch Cables LSZH Ruggedized  
FO OS1/2 Single-Mode Patch Cables LSZH Ruggedized
  EFE086-010M-R  
€ 9,19
     
ST-SC
 
1m
  FO OS1/2 Single-Mode Patch Cables LSZH Ruggedized  
FO OS1/2 Single-Mode Patch Cables LSZH Ruggedized
  EFE087-001M-R  
€ 4,44
     
Further connectors/terminations available, please contact our Sales department

Alternatieve producten

Anderen bestelden ook


 
Acties
Datasheets
FO OS1/2 Single-Mode Patch Cables LSZH Ruggedized Datasheet