Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. Meer informatie.
Store home > Cables > Plugs & Adapters > Fibre > Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections
Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections
Foto kan afwijken van werkelijk product
Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections
 

Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections


The easy way to mate two fiber connections


  • SC-SC, ST-ST, LC-LC and FC-FC options.
  • Choose from square, rectangular, panel mount or 3/8 inch design.
  • Connect multimode fiber in a durable bronze or ceramic sleeve.
  • LC, SC, ST, FC and MTRJ options.
  • Garantie: Lifetime Double Diamond™ Warranty
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Stuksprijs   Voorraad   Aantal  
FC-FC
MM Simplex
3/8" diameter
 
Metal
  Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections  
Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections
  FOT100  
€ 4,72
  0    
LC-LC
MM Simplex
panel mount
 
PVC
  Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections  
Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections
  FOT127  
€ 6,07
  0    
MM Duplex
panel mount
 
PVC
  Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections  
Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections
  FOT128  
€ 9,46
  74    
SC Footprint
 
PVC
  Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections  
Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections
  FOT123  
€ 8,78
  99+    
SC-SC
MM Simplex
rectangular
 
PVC
  Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections  
Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections
  FOT117  
€ 3,36
  0    
MM Duplex
rectangular
 
PVC
  Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections  
Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections
  FOT118  
€ 4,06
  99+    
ST-ST
MM Simplex
3/8" diameter
 
Metal
  Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections  
Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections
  FOT109  
€ 4,06
  71    
MM Duplex
rectangular
 
Metal
  Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections  
Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections
  FOT112  
€ 3,36
  0    

Aanvullende producten

Alternatieve producten

Anderen bestelden ook


 
Live chat
Acties
Technologie
Datasheets
Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections Datasheet
E-mail een vriend
E-mailadres
error
Uw e-mailadres
error
Bericht