Newsletter
Store home > Office Networking > Switches > Desktop Managed > Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch - 10-Ports
LGB1110A: Full SNMP management, (8) 10/100/1000 RJ45 + (2) 100/1000 RJ45/SFP
Foto kan afwijken van werkelijk product
Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch - 10-Ports
Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch - 10-Ports
 

Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch - 10-Ports


L2+ switch delivers management simplicity, lower cost of ownership, plus fibre uplinks.


  • Features (8) autosensing 100-/1000-Mbps ports plus (2) dual-media 10-/100-/1000-Mbps RJ-45/SFP ports and (1) serial console port.
  • Provides full suite of L2 features.
  • Offers high-performance and environment flexibility for both SMB and entry-level enterprise networks.
  • L2+ features make this switch provide easy manageability, robust security, and QoS.
  • Features DHCP server, IPv4/IPv6 management, and LLDP.
  • Security features include IP source guard and ACL.
  • Device Management System (DMS) supports graphical monitoring and configuration.
  • Supports full SNMP management and has a Web-based management interface.
  • 802.3 az EEE Energy Efficient Ethernet helps lower power bills.
  • IGMP limits bandwidth-heavy multicast traffic.
  • Ideal for video streaming, VoIP, and Wi-Fi client applications.
  • Garantie: 1 Year Double Diamond™ Warranty (Standard)
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Stuksprijs   Voorraad   Aantal  
Full SNMP management
 
(8) 10/100/1000 RJ45 + (2) 100/1000 RJ45/SFP
  Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch - 10-Ports  
Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch - 10-Ports
  LGB1110A  
€ 294,00
  99+    

Accessoires

  Product     Code   Stuksprijs   Voorraad   Aantal  
 
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 2-km - 850nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP401  
€ 56,73
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 550-m - 850nm MM LC, 550m
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 550-m
  LFP411  
€ 56,73
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm MM LC, 2-km - 1310-nm MM, 2km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP412  
€ 85,11
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km
  LFP413  
€ 62,60
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 40-km - 1310nm SM LC, 40km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 40-km
  LFP414  
€ 137,00
  64    
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km - 1310-nm MM, 2km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP402  
€ 56,73
  99+    
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km
  LFP403  
€ 69,26
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SerDes Interface RJ-45, 100-m - SerDes
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SerDes Interface RJ-45, 100-m
  LFP415  
€ 85,11
     
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SGMII Interface RJ-45, 100-m - SGMII
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SGMII Interface RJ-45, 100-m
  LFP416  
€ 85,11
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex - 10km, LC, Singlemode SSF 1310nm TX/1550nm RX
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex
  LFP421  
€ 90,30
  30    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex - 10km, LC, Singlemode SSF 1550nm TX/1310nm RX
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex
  LFP420  
€ 101,00
  27    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps - LC, MM 850nm, 550m
SFP, 1250-Mbps
  LFP441  
€ 26,36
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps - LC, Single-mode 1310nm, 20km
SFP, 1250-Mbps
  LFP442  
€ 29,97
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, SGMII - 100m, RJ-45, CATx
SFP, 1250-Mbps, SGMII
  LFP443  
€ 62,24
  0    

Aanvullende producten

Alternatieve producten


 
Acties
Datasheets
Product Data Sheet
V3
Oct 17, 2017
Handleidingen
Command-Line Interface (CLI) Guide
V2
Oct 17, 2017
User Manual
V2
Oct 17, 2017