Newsletter
Store home > Networking > Converters > Media > 10-100 MP Converter
LIC023A-R3: (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX MM SC, 2km
Foto kan afwijken van werkelijk product
LIC022A-R3: (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX MM ST, 2km
LIC024A-R3: (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX SM ST, 40km
LIC025A-R3: (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX SM SC, 40km
 

10-100 MP Converter


Choose from five different ways to power up this hardened media converter!


  • Compliant to EN62368
  • Multi- and Single-mode and Single Strand SM models.
  • Temperature range: -25 C to +70 C.
  • Includes brackets for DIN-rail mounting.
  • USB, AC or DC power options.
  • Garantie: 6 Year Double Diamond™ Warranty (Standard)
   
  Product       Code   Stuksprijs   Aantal  
(1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45
(1) 100BaseFX MM SC
 
2km
  10-100 MP Converter  
10-100 MP Converter
  LIC023A-R3  
€ 352,00
   
(1) 100BaseFX MM ST
 
2km
  10-100 MP Converter  
10-100 MP Converter
  LIC022A-R3  
€ 346,00
   
(1) 100BaseFX SM SC
 
40km
  10-100 MP Converter  
10-100 MP Converter
  LIC025A-R3  
€ 381,00
   
(1) 100BaseFX SM ST
 
40km
  10-100 MP Converter  
10-100 MP Converter
  LIC024A-R3  
€ 417,00
   

Accessoires

  Product     Code   Stuksprijs   Aantal  
 
Adaptors & Adaptor Cables
  USB Power Cable
USB Power Cable
  LHC021A  
€ 20,55
   


 
Acties
Datasheets