Newsletter
Store home > Cables > Fibre Patch Cables > OM2 Multimode > FO OM2 Multimode Patch Cables 50µm LSZH Ruggedized
FO OM2 Multimode Patch Cables 50µm LSZH Ruggedized
Photo may vary from actual product
 

FO OM2 Multimode Patch Cables 50µm LSZH Ruggedized


The more robust alternative to standard duplex Multimode patch cables


  • Flexible and compact.
  • Crush and kink resistant.
  • Twice as strong as standard duplex patch cables.
  • Less prone to damage during and after installation.
   
  Product       Code   Unit price   Quantity  
LC-LC
 
5m
  FO OM2 Multimode Patch Cables 50µm LSZH Ruggedized  
FO OM2 Multimode Patch Cables 50µm LSZH Ruggedized
  EFE050-005M-R  
€ 39,64
   
 
10m
  FO OM2 Multimode Patch Cables 50µm LSZH Ruggedized  
FO OM2 Multimode Patch Cables 50µm LSZH Ruggedized
  EFE050-010M-R  
€ 49,89
   
 
15m
  FO OM2 Multimode Patch Cables 50µm LSZH Ruggedized  
FO OM2 Multimode Patch Cables 50µm LSZH Ruggedized
  EFE050-015M-R  
€ 60,10
   
 
20m
  FO OM2 Multimode Patch Cables 50µm LSZH Ruggedized  
FO OM2 Multimode Patch Cables 50µm LSZH Ruggedized
  EFE050-020M-R  
€ 70,34
   
LC-ST
 
15m
  FO OM2 Multimode Patch Cables 50µm LSZH Ruggedized  
FO OM2 Multimode Patch Cables 50µm LSZH Ruggedized
  EFE052-015M-R Acheter la dernière fois  
€ 14,46
   
SC-SC
 
3m
  FO OM2 Multimode Patch Cables 50µm LSZH Ruggedized  
FO OM2 Multimode Patch Cables 50µm LSZH Ruggedized
  EFE055-003M-R Acheter la dernière fois  
€ 5,71
   
 
20m
  FO OM2 Multimode Patch Cables 50µm LSZH Ruggedized  
FO OM2 Multimode Patch Cables 50µm LSZH Ruggedized
  EFE055-020M-R Acheter la dernière fois  
€ 16,13
   
EOL Les produits indiqués seront supprimés une fois le stock restant épuisé. Veuillez contacter notre service des ventes pour plus d'informations ou pour obtenir d'autres produits. Further connector terminations and length available, please contact our Sales department for

Alternative products

Customers also bought


 
Actions