Newsletter
Store home > Cables > Fibre Patch Cables > Câble AOC (Active Optical Cable) > Câble AOC (Active Optical Cable) QSFP+ 40 Go/s- Compatible Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOCxM
QSFP-H40G-AOC1M-BB: 1m
Photo may vary from actual product
Câble AOC (Active Optical Cable) QSFP+ 40 Go/s- Compatible Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOCxM
QSFP-H40G-AOC10M-BB: 10m
QSFP-H40G-AOC1M-BB: 1m
QSFP-H40G-AOC1M-BB: 1m
 

Câble AOC (Active Optical Cable) QSFP+ 40 Go/s- Compatible Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOCxM


Branchez les commutateurs, routeurs et serveurs Cisco à 40 Go/s et tout autre matériel compatible MSA sur votre réseau Ethernet


  • 100 % compatible avec Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC10M= et autres longueurs
  • Conforme aux normes QSFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA), SFF-8436
  • Câble direct 40GBase-AOC 40 Go/s
  • Utilise la technologie VCSEL sur fibre optique multimode de 850 nm pour des performances optimales
  • Câble optique ultrafin et léger pour les installations réseau les plus denses
  • Faible consommation de courant (moins de 2,5 W) idéale pour les installations à haut débit
  • Idéal pour les raccordements point à point, dans les armoires et entre plusieurs armoires à 40 Go/s.
  • Solution idéale pour l’Ethernet 40Gb, les installations Infiniband QDR, 4G/8G/10G Fiber Channel, etc.
  • Warranty: 25 ans Double Diamond™ Garantie (par défaut)
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Unit price   Stock   Quantity  
 
 
1m
  Câble AOC (Active Optical Cable) QSFP+ 40 Go/s- Compatible Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOCxM  
Câble AOC (Active Optical Cable) QSFP+ 40 Go/s- Compatible Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOCxM
  QSFP-H40G-AOC1M-BB  
€ 202,00
  23    
 
3m
  Câble AOC (Active Optical Cable) QSFP+ 40 Go/s- Compatible Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOCxM  
Câble AOC (Active Optical Cable) QSFP+ 40 Go/s- Compatible Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOCxM
  QSFP-H40G-AOC3M-BB  
€ 214,00
  15    
 
5m
  Câble AOC (Active Optical Cable) QSFP+ 40 Go/s- Compatible Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOCxM  
Câble AOC (Active Optical Cable) QSFP+ 40 Go/s- Compatible Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOCxM
  QSFP-H40G-AOC5M-BB  
€ 230,00
  5    
 
10m
  Câble AOC (Active Optical Cable) QSFP+ 40 Go/s- Compatible Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOCxM  
Câble AOC (Active Optical Cable) QSFP+ 40 Go/s- Compatible Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOCxM
  QSFP-H40G-AOC10M-BB  
€ 255,00
  13    
 
15m
  Câble AOC (Active Optical Cable) QSFP+ 40 Go/s- Compatible Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOCxM  
Câble AOC (Active Optical Cable) QSFP+ 40 Go/s- Compatible Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOCxM
  QSFP-H40G-AOC15M-BB  
€ 273,00
  13    

Complete your Câble AOC (Active Optical Cable) QSFP+ 40 Go/s- Compatible Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOCxM solution with:

Use your Câble AOC (Active Optical Cable) QSFP+ 40 Go/s- Compatible Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOCxM with these solutions:

Alternative products


 
Actions
Datasheets
Manuals